• info@youthparliament.pk
    Follow us on Social Networks

OUR MEMBERS

MEMBERS OF YOUTH PARLIAMENT

Serial Constituency Name Gender Designation Area/Province Session Party
1 YP5-07-PUNJAB01 Aabgeenay Khan Female Member Punjab 5 Blue
2 YP1-12-PUNJAB01 Aabgeenay Khan Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Right to Information Punjab 1 Blue
3 YP4-12-PUNJAB01 Aamir Zakaullah Male Member Punjab 4 Green
4 YP5-01-BALOCHISTAN01 Abdul Qayyum Achakzai Male Member Balochistan 5 Blue
5 YP2-05-KP01 Abdul Mateen Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
6 YP2-03-BALOCHISTAN03 Abdul Qayyum Achakzai Male Member Balochistan 2 Blue
7 YP5-36-SINDH01 Abdul Rehman Memon Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
8 YP3-45-SINDH05 Abdul Rehman Memon Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
9 YP5-08-PUNJAB02 Abdullah Mashhood Ahmad Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
10 YP4-13-PUNJAB02 Abdullah Mashhood Ahmad Male Leader of the House Punjab 4 Blue
11 YP5-51-ICT01 Abdur Rahman Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 5 Blue
12 YP3-54-ICT01 Abdur Rahman Male Youth Deputy Speaker Islamabad Capital Territory 3 Blue
13 YP4-14-PUNJAB03 Abeera Ashfaq Female Member Punjab 4 Green
14 YP4-15-PUNJAB04 Abid Qayyum Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Performance of Local Government Punjab 4 Blue
15 YP5-09-PUNJAB03 Adil Rehman Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
16 YP2-12-PUNJAB01 Adil Rehman Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
17 YP3-01-BALOCHISTAN01 Adil Zaman Male Member Balochistan 3 Blue
18 YP5-10-PUNJAB04 Afia Waheed Khan Female Member Punjab 5 Blue
19 YP2-13-PUNJAB02 Afia Waheed Khan Female Youth Deputy Speaker Punjab 2 Blue
20 YP3-41-SINDH01 Afshan Gul Memon Female Member Sindh 3 Blue
21 YP5-11-PUNJAB05 Ahmed Bilal Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
22 YP3-12-PUNJAB01 Ahmed Bilal Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
23 YP5-52-ICT02 Ahmed Haseef Shakil Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 5 Blue
24 YP3-13-PUNJAB02 Ahmed Sohaib Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
25 YP2-01-BALOCHISTAN01 Aimal Amjad Qureshi Male Member Balochistan 2 Blue
26 YP3-05-KP01 Aimal Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
27 YP5-12-PUNJAB06 Ali Haassan Malik Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
28 YP4-16-PUNJAB05 Ali Haassan Malik Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
29 YP4-17-PUNJAB06 Ali Hassan Shafqat Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
30 YP4-18-PUNJAB07 Ali Hussain Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
31 YP4-05-KP01 Ali Rehman Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Green
32 YP4-19-PUNJAB08 Allah Wasaya Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
33 YP3-57-FATA01 Amanullah Khan Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 3 Blue
34 YP5-13-PUNJAB07 Amar Shakir Jajja Male Member Punjab 5 Green
35 YP3-14-PUNJAB04 Amar Shakir Jajja Male Member Punjab 3 Green
36 YP3-16-PUNJAB05 Amema Rehman (Absent) Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
37 YP5-14-PUNJAB08 Aminah Suhail Qureshi Female Member Punjab 5 Green
38 YP1-13-PUNJAB02 Aminah Suhail Qureshi Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
39 YP2-06-KP02 Amjad Iqbal Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Green
40 YP2-15-PUNJAB04 Amjad Iqbal Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
41 YP5-15-PUNJAB09 Ammar Abdullah Male Member Punjab 5 Green
42 YP3-17-PUNJAB06 Ammar Abdullah Male Youth Leader of the Opposition Punjab 3 Green
43 YP3-18-PUNJAB07 Aneeqa Zafar Female Member Punjab 3 Green
44 YP4-40-SINDH01 Anmol Fatima Rizvi Female Member Sindh 4 Blue
45 YP2-16-PUNJAB05 Anser Mahmood Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
46 YP1-40-SINDH01 Anum Hameed Female Member Sindh 1 Blue
47 YP1-57-AJK01 Anum Mushtaq Ahmed Female Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 1 Blue
48 YP1-41-SINDH02 Anushe Gohar Khuhawar Female Member Sindh 1 Blue
49 YP3-02-BALOCHISTAN02 Areen Shahid Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Performance of Local Government Balochistan 3 Blue
50 YP3-19-PUNJAB08 Arslan Ahmed Khan Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
51 YP5-37-SINDH02 Asad Jafri Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
52 YP5-38-SINDH03 Asad Ali Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
53 YP2-40-SINDH01 Asad Ali Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
54 YP1-42-SINDH03 Asad Jafri Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
55 YP4-41-SINDH02 Asfandyar Unnar Male Member Sindh 4 Green
56 YP3-59-AJK01 Asim Shahid Male Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 3 Blue
57 YP1-56-FATA02 Attique Alam Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 1 Blue
58 YP2-41-SINDH02 Auranzaib Aslam Noor Ali Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
59 YP1-05-KP01 Ayesha Shah Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Blue
60 YP4-54-ICT01 Azeem Armaghan Arslan Male Leader of the Opposition Islamabad Capital Territory 4 Green
61 YP5-53-ICT03 Azeem Armghan Arslan Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 5 Green
62 YP1-14-PUNJAB03 Azmat Yaseen Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
63 YP2-02-BALOCHISTAN02 Bakhshya Khan Male Member Balochistan 2 Blue
64 YP5-06-KP01 Bakhtawar Komal Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 5 Blue
65 YP4-06-KP02 Bakhtawar Komal Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Blue
66 YP5-58-GB01 Basharat Ali Male Member Gilgit Baltistan 5 Green
67 YP1-59-GB01 Basharat Ali Male Member Gilgit Baltistan 1 Green
68 YP2-07-KP03 Bibi Saiqa Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
69 YP5-16-PUNJAB10 Bilawal Bin Nasir Male Member Punjab 5 Green
70 YP2-17-PUNJAB06 Bilawal Bin Nasir Male Member Punjab 2 Green
71 YP2-08-KP04 Bushra Qayyum Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
72 YP3-42-SINDH02 Danyal Haider (Absent) Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
73 YP5-02-BALOCHISTAN02 Deepak Kumar Katija Male Member Balochistan 5 Blue
74 YP1-01-BALOCHISTAN01 Deepak Kumar Katija Male Member Balochistan 1 Blue
75 YP1-06-KP02 Dil Zeb Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Green
76 YP3-43-SINDH03 Fahad Abbasi (Absent) Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
77 YP4-20-PUNJAB09 Faiza Arooj Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
78 YP5-17-PUNJAB11 Faizan Daud Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
79 YP1-53-ICT01 Faizan Afzal Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on National Security & Foreign Affairs Islamabad Capital Territory 1 Blue
80 YP1-15-PUNJAB04 Faizan Daud Male Youth Leader of the House Punjab 1 Blue
81 YP5-39-SINDH04 Faras Haroon Kirmani Male Member Sindh 5 Green
82 YP2-42-SINDH03 Faras Haroon Kirmani Male Member Sindh 2 Green
83 YP3-06-KP02 Fardad Muhammad Baig Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
84 YP2-18-PUNJAB07 Farhat Ijaz Female Member Punjab 2 Blue
85 YP2-43-SINDH04 Fatima Irfan Chohan Female Member Sindh 2 Blue
86 YP3-44-SINDH04 Fazal Ur Rehman (Absent) Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
87 YP1-60-GB02 Fouzia Bano Female Member Gilgit Baltistan 1 Blue
88 YP1-43-SINDH04 Ghulam Abbas Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
89 YP2-19-PUNJAB08 Hafiz Yasir Saleem Male Member Punjab 2 Green
90 YP2-20-PUNJAB09 Hafiza Durdana Muqaddas Female Member Punjab 2 Blue
91 YP4-07-KP03 Haider Ali Awan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Blue
92 YP2-23-PUNJAB12 Hajra Iftikhar Female Member Punjab 2 Green
93 YP5-18-PUNJAB12 Hammad Khan Male Member Punjab 5 Green
94 YP2-21-PUNJAB10 Hammad Abdullah Nazar Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
95 YP3-21-PUNJAB10 Hammad Ghafoor Chaudhry Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
96 YP2-22-PUNJAB11 Hammad Khan Male Member Punjab 2 Green
97 YP3-22-PUNJAB11 Hanna Zafar Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
98 YP4-21-PUNJAB10 Hassan Javed Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
99 YP1-16-PUNJAB05 Hassan Maqsood Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
100 YP2-24-PUNJAB13 Hassan Talal Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
101 YP1-17-PUNJAB06 Huda Tayyab Female Member Punjab 1 Green
102 YP5-56-FATA01 Iftikhar Khan Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 5 Blue
103 YP4-56-FATA01 Iftikhar Khan Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 4 Blue
104 YP2-09-KP05 Ijaz Ali Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
105 YP5-40-SINDH05 Imtiaz Aziz Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
106 YP1-44-SINDH05 Imtiaz Aziz Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
107 YP4-22-PUNJAB11 Inam Ur Rehman Male Member Punjab 4 Green
108 YP3-03-BALOCHISTAN03 Iqra Nadeem (Absent) Female Member Balochistan 3 Blue
109 YP5-19-PUNJAB13 Irtaza Haider Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
110 YP1-18-PUNJAB07 Irtaza Haider Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
111 YP4-08-KP04 Jawad Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Blue
112 YP1-45-SINDH06 Kamran Badar Solangi Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
113 YP3-58-FATA02 Kausar Bibi Female Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 3 Blue
114 YP5-21-PUNJAB15 Khadija Haider Female Member Punjab 5 Green
115 YP5-20-PUNJAB14 Khadija Amjad Ali Female Member Punjab 5 Green
116 YP3-23-PUNJAB12 Khadija Amjad Ali Female Member Punjab 3 Green
117 YP4-23-PUNJAB12 Khadija Batool Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
118 YP2-25-PUNJAB14 Khadija Haider Female Member Punjab 2 Green
119 YP1-58-AJK02 Khaliq ur Rehman Male Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 1 Blue
120 YP5-22-PUNJAB16 Luqman Elahi Sheikh Male Member Punjab 5 Green
121 YP3-24-PUNJAB13 Luqman Elahi Sheikh Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on National Security & Foreign Affairs Punjab 3 Green
122 YP4-09-KP05 Luqman Hakeem Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Green
123 YP1-19-PUNJAB08 Maha Afzal Butt Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
124 YP2-14-PUNJAB03 Maha Khan Female Member Punjab 2 Blue
125 YP3-25-PUNJAB14 Maham Naz (Absent) Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
126 YP3-26-PUNJAB15 Mahar Fateh Ali Hayat Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
127 YP5-23-PUNJAB17 Maher Muhammad Akmal Male Member Punjab 5 Green
128 YP4-24-PUNJAB13 Maher Muhammadd Akmal Male Member Punjab 4 Green
129 YP1-20-PUNJAB09 Mahum Adil Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
130 YP4-25-PUNJAB14 Maimoona Siddiqui Female Member Punjab 4 Green
131 YP3-60-AJK02 Maryum Shahid Female Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 3 Blue
132 YP2-44-SINDH05 Masood Ahmed Shaikh Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
133 YP5-03-BALOCHISTAN03 Masood ur Rehman Bazai Male Member Balochistan 5 Blue
134 YP1-02-BALOCHISTAN02 Masood ur Rehman Bazai Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Electoral & Political Reforms Balochistan 1 Blue
135 YP2-45-SINDH06 Meghna Maheshwari Female Member Sindh 2 Blue
136 YP4-26-PUNJAB15 Memoona Irshad Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
137 YP2-32-PUNJAB21 Michael Nelson Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
138 YP2-26-PUNJAB15 Mohammad Hassan Khan Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on National Security & Foreign Affairs Punjab 2 Green
139 YP4-27-PUNJAB16 Mohammad Rahum Saeed Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
140 YP2-33-PUNJAB22 Mohsin Gulzar Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
141 YP1-21-PUNJAB10 Mudassar Faqeer Muhammad Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
142 YP4-28-PUNJAB17 Muhammad Abdullah Male Member Punjab 4 Green
143 YP5-24-PUNJAB18 Muhammad Abdullah Alvi Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
144 YP3-28-PUNJAB17 Muhammad Abdullah Alvi Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
145 YP3-29-PUNJAB18 Muhammad Adil Chattha Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
146 YP1-26-PUNJAB15 Muhammad Afzal Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
147 YP1-08-KP04 Muhammad Ahmad Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Blue
148 YP1-24-PUNJAB13 Muhammad Ahmad Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
149 YP2-27-PUNJAB16 Muhammad Ahmad Hassan Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
150 YP4-29-PUNJAB18 Muhammad Ali Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
151 YP3-61-GB01 Muhammad Ali Singay Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Right to Information Gilgit Baltistan 3 Blue
152 YP5-25-PUNJAB19 Muhammad Asim Waheed Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
153 YP2-28-PUNJAB17 Muhammad Asim Waheed Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
154 YP2-57-AJK01 Muhammad Awais Alvi Male Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 2 Green
155 YP3-20-PUNJAB09 Muhammad Bilal Akram Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
156 YP1-27-PUNJAB16 Muhammad Bilal Khan Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
157 YP1-07-KP03 Muhammad Ejaz Abbasi Male Youth Deputy Speaker Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Green
158 YP3-30-PUNJAB19 Muhammad Fakhar Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
159 YP1-25-PUNJAB14 Muhammad Hammad Male Member Punjab 1 Green
160 YP1-22-PUNJAB11 Muhammad Hassaan Ahsan Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
161 YP4-30-PUNJAB19 Muhammad Ibrahim Puri Male Member Punjab 4 Green
162 YP4-02-BALOCHISTAN02 Muhammad Jameel Male Member Balochistan 4 Green
163 YP4-31-PUNJAB20 Muhammad Khubaib Zafar Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
164 YP2-48-SINDH09 Muhammad Manan Shaikh Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
165 YP5-26-PUNJAB20 Muhammad Moiz Hijazi Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
166 YP1-28-PUNJAB17 Muhammad Moiz Hijazi Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
167 YP2-55-FATA01 Muhammad Nafees Ud Din Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 2 Green
168 YP2-46-SINDH07 Muhammad Owais Iqbal Siddiqui Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
169 YP2-29-PUNJAB18 Muhammad Owais Khalil Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Electoral & Political Reforms Punjab 2 Blue
170 YP3-31-PUNJAB20 Muhammad Sajid Iqbal (Absent) Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
171 YP3-32-PUNJAB21 Muhammad Shaf wakil Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
172 YP3-33-PUNJAB22 Muhammad Shahzad Akram Male Member Punjab 3 Green
173 YP5-41-SINDH06 Muhammad Shareef Kalhoro Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
174 YP3-07-KP03 Muhammad Shoaib Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Electoral & Political Reforms Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
175 YP3-34-PUNJAB23 Muhammad Umair Afzal Mirza Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
176 YP4-48-SINDH09 Muhammad Usama Male Member Sindh 4 Green
177 YP5-42-SINDH07 Muhammad Usama Male Member Sindh 5 Green
178 YP4-32-PUNJAB21 Muhammad Usama Bin Tariq Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
179 YP3-08-KP04 Muhammad Wisal Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
180 YP1-23-PUNJAB12 Muhammad Zohaib Dogar Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
181 YP4-01-BALOCHISTAN01 Muhammd Asif Khan Male Member Balochistan 4 Green
182 YP5-27-PUNJAB21 Mujeeb Aslam Male Member Punjab 5 Green
183 YP3-35-PUNJAB24 Mujeeb Aslam Male Member Punjab 3 Green
184 YP2-30-PUNJAB19 Muneeb Ijaz Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
185 YP5-57-AJK01 Nadir M. Khawaja Male Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 5 Green
186 YP4-58-AJK01 Nadir M. Khawaja Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Finance Azad Jammu Kashmir 4 Green
187 YP4-10-KP06 Nauman Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Blue
188 YP4-03-BALOCHISTAN03 Naveed Ahmed Male Member Balochistan 4 Green
189 YP5-28-PUNJAB22 Nayab Fatima Female Member Punjab 5 Green
190 YP3-36-PUNJAB25 Nayab Fatima Female Member Punjab 3 Green
191 YP2-31-PUNJAB20 Neelofar Amir Khan Female Member Punjab 2 Blue
192 YP1-46-SINDH07 Neha Tariq Female Member Sindh 1 Green
193 YP1-29-PUNJAB18 Nida Akhter Chaudry Female Member Punjab 1 Green
194 YP3-37-PUNJAB26 Nida Ditta Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
195 YP4-33-PUNJAB22 Nihal Farid Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Right to Information Punjab 4 Blue
196 YP5-43-SINDH08 Osama Mahmood Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
197 YP3-46-SINDH06 Osama Mahmood Male Youth Leader of the House Sindh 3 Blue
198 YP1-47-SINDH08 Oshaque Ali Jokhio Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
199 YP3-14-PUNJAB03 Pashmina Abid Female Member Punjab 3 Green
200 YP4-34-PUNJAB23 Rafi Ullah Male Member Punjab 4 Green
201 YP2-10-KP06 Ramiz Ali Shah Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
202 YP1-30-PUNJAB19 Rao Muhammad Danial Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
203 YP2-34-PUNJAB23 Rashid Saleem Male Member Punjab 2 Green
204 YP5-44-SINDH09 Rida Tariq Female Member Sindh 5 Blue
205 YP1-48-SINDH09 Rida Tariq Female Member Sindh 1 Blue
206 YP2-11-KP07 Roeel Azmat Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
207 YP4-35-PUNJAB24 Rohia Mufaidi Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
208 YP5-29-PUNJAB23 Saad Ashiq Male Member Punjab 5 Green
209 YP1-31-PUNJAB20 Saad Ashiq Male Youth Leader of the Opposition Punjab 1 Green
210 YP3-48-SINDH08 Saad Khursheed Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
211 YP3-53-SINDH13 Saad Saeed Qureshi Male Member Sindh 3 Green
212 YP1-55-FATA01 Saddam Hussain Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 1 Green
213 YP5-59-GB02 Saira Baig Female Member Gilgit Baltistan 5 Blue
214 YP2-59-GB01 Saira Baig Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Finance Gilgit Baltistan 2 Blue
215 YP2-47-SINDH08 Salman Ahmed Khan Male Youth Leader of the Opposition Sindh 2 Green
216 YP1-32-PUNJAB21 Salman Mahmood Qazi Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
217 YP2-35-PUNJAB24 Sana Akhter Female Member Punjab 2 Green
218 YP1-33-PUNJAB22 Sana Khan Afridi Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
219 YP2-58-AJK02 Sania Saeed Female Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 2 Green
220 YP2-49-SINDH10 Sara Khan Female Member Sindh 2 Blue
221 YP4-36-PUNJAB25 Sardar Sikandar Hayat Male Member Punjab 4 Green
222 YP5-30-PUNJAB24 Sardar Sikandar Hayat Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
223 YP5-54-ICT04 Sarim Jamal Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 5 Blue
224 YP2-54-ICT02 Sarim Jamal Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Right to Information Islamabad Capital Territory 2 Blue
225 YP3-49-SINDH09 Sehrish Female Member Sindh 3 Blue
226 YP5-45-SINDH10 Shabnaz Moswali Khan Female Member Sindh 5 Blue
227 YP3-50-SINDH10 Shabnaz Moswali Khan Female Member Sindh 3 Blue
228 YP4-37-PUNJAB26 Shahbano Kamran Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
229 YP5-31-PUNJAB25 Shahbano Kamran Female Member Punjab 5 Blue
230 YP5-46-SINDH11 Shahbaz Hussain Male Member Sindh 5 Green
231 YP3-47-SINDH07 Shahbaz Hussain Male Member Sindh 3 Green
232 YP1-03-BALOCHISTAN03 Shahida Zareef Female Member Balochistan 1 Blue
233 YP5-32-PUNJAB26 Shahmir Hamid Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
234 YP1-34-PUNJAB23 Shahmir Hamid Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
235 YP1-35-PUNJAB24 Shahnawaz Arif Male Member Punjab 1 Green
236 YP5-05-BALOCHISTAN05 Shahzad Hassan Jaffar Male Member Balochistan 5 Green
237 YP1-04-BALOCHISTAN04 Shahzad Hassan Jaffar Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Performance of Local Government Balochistan 1 Green
238 YP3-51-SINDH11 Shahzaib Ansari Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
239 YP4-38-PUNJAB27 Shanza Gul Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
240 YP5-33-PUNJAB27 Shanza Gul Female Member Punjab 5 Blue
241 YP4-39-PUNJAB28 Sheeza Mughal Female Youth Deputy Speaker Punjab 4 Blue
242 YP2-50-SINDH11 Sheraz Mazhar Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
243 YP3-38-PUNJAB27 Sibgha Aslam Female Member Punjab 3 Green
244 YP3-09-KP05 Sidra Shahid Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
245 YP3-10-KP06 Sikandar Hayat Sajid Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
246 YP3-39-PUNJAB28 Sobia Irshad Sipra Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
247 YP5-47-SINDH12 Sonam Devi Female Member Sindh 5 Blue
248 YP3-52-SINDH12 Sonam Devi Female Member Sindh 3 Blue
249 YP3-55-ICT02 Suleman Arshad Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 3 Blue
250 YP3-40-PUNJAB29 Sumaira Riaz Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
251 YP4-11-KP07 Sumera Shams Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Blue
252 YP3-11-KP07 Sumira Wali Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
253 YP1-09-KP05 Syed Ijlal Ali Shah Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Blue
254 YP3-27-PUNJAB16 Syed Mirza Zeeshan Haider Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
255 YP1-49-SINDH10 Syed Mohammad Raza Zaidi Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
256 YP5-48-SINDH13 Syed Muhammad Raza Zaidi Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
257 YP5-04-BALOCHISTAN04 Syed Nisar Ahmed Male Member Balochistan 5 Blue
258 YP2-04-BALOCHISTAN04 Syed Nisar Ahmed Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Performance of Local Government Balochistan 2 Blue
259 YP1-10-KP06 Syed Shahmeer Raza Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Blue
260 YP2-51-SINDH12 Syeda Maleehay Shikoh Female Member Sindh 2 Blue
261 YP1-36-PUNJAB25 Taha Ilyas Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
262 YP5-60-GB03 Taimoor Iqbal Male Member Gilgit Baltistan 5 Blue
263 YP2-36-PUNJAB25 Taimur Ashfaq Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
264 YP2-56-FATA02 Taj Wali Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 2 Blue
265 YP1-54-ICT02 Talal Khurshid Bhatti Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 1 Blue
266 YP5-49-SINDH14 Talha Mohammad Male Member Sindh 5 Green
267 YP2-52-SINDH13 Talha Mohammad Male Member Sindh 2 Green
268 YP1-37-PUNJAB26 Tayyaba Ikram Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
269 YP2-60-GB02 Tehseen Ali Male Youth Leader of the House Gilgit Baltistan 2 Blue
270 YP5-34-PUNJAB28 Umer Shafique Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
271 YP2-37-PUNJAB26 Umer Shafique Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
272 YP1-38-PUNJAB27 Usman Ali Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
273 YP5-50-SINDH15 Vishal Shamsi Female Member Sindh 5 Blue
274 YP2-38-PUNJAB27 Wahab Ahmad Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
275 YP1-11-KP07 Waqar Hussain Khattak Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Blue
276 YP1-39-PUNJAB28 Wardah Gull Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
277 YP3-04-BALOCHISTAN04 Widad Durrani Male Member Balochistan 3 Green
278 YP1-50-SINDH11 Yasir Ali Solangi Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
279 YP3-62-GB02 Zahid Ali Male Member Gilgit Baltistan 3 Blue
280 YP5-35-PUNJAB29 Zain Arshad Male Member Punjab 5 Green
281 YP2-39-PUNJAB28 Zain Arshad Male Member Punjab 2 Green
282 YP4-04-BALOCHISTAN04 Zainab Gohar Female Member Balochistan 4 Blue
283 YP1-51-SINDH12 Zainab Sadia Saeed Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Finance Sindh 1 Blue
284 YP5-55-ICT05 Zarmina Khan Female Member Islamabad Capital Territory 5 Blue
285 YP3-56-ICT03 Zarmina Khan Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Finance Islamabad Capital Territory 3 Blue
286 YP1-52-SINDH13 Zubaida Abbasi Female Member Sindh 1 Blue

RECEIVE

LATEST UPDATES