• info@youthparliament.pk
    Follow us on Social Networks

OUR MEMBERS

MEMBERS OF YOUTH PARLIAMENT

Serial Constituency Name Gender Designation Area/Province Session Party
1 YP2-57-AJK01 Muhammad Awais Alvi Male Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 2 Green
2 YP5-57-AJK01 Nadir M. Khawaja Male Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 5 Green
3 YP1-57-AJK01 Anum Mushtaq Ahmed Female Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 1 Blue
4 YP1-58-AJK02 Khaliq ur Rehman Male Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 1 Blue
5 YP2-58-AJK02 Sania Saeed Female Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 2 Green
6 YP3-59-AJK01 Asim Shahid Male Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 3 Blue
7 YP3-60-AJK02 Maryum Shahid Female Member Azad Jammu Kashmir 3 Blue
8 YP4-58-AJK01 Nadir M. Khawaja Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Finance Azad Jammu Kashmir 4 Green
9 YP5-01-BALOCHISTAN01 Abdul Qayyum Achakzai Male Member Balochistan 5 Blue
10 YP5-02-BALOCHISTAN02 Deepak Kumar Katija Male Member Balochistan 5 Blue
11 YP5-03-BALOCHISTAN03 Masood ur Rehman Bazai Male Member Balochistan 5 Blue
12 YP5-04-BALOCHISTAN04 Syed Nisar Ahmed Male Member Balochistan 5 Blue
13 YP5-05-BALOCHISTAN05 Shahzad Hassan Jaffar Male Member Balochistan 5 Green
14 YP1-01-BALOCHISTAN01 Deepak Kumar Katija Male Member Balochistan 1 Blue
15 YP1-02-BALOCHISTAN02 Masood ur Rehman Bazai Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Electoral & Political Reforms Balochistan 1 Blue
16 YP1-03-BALOCHISTAN03 Shahida Zareef Female Member Balochistan 1 Blue
17 YP1-04-BALOCHISTAN04 Shahzad Hassan Jaffar Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Performance of Local Government Balochistan 1 Green
18 YP2-01-BALOCHISTAN01 Aimal Amjad Qureshi Male Member Balochistan 2 Blue
19 YP2-02-BALOCHISTAN02 Bakhshya Khan Male Member Balochistan 2 Blue
20 YP2-03-BALOCHISTAN03 Abdul Qayyum Achakzai Male Member Balochistan 2 Blue
21 YP2-04-BALOCHISTAN04 Syed Nisar Ahmed Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Performance of Local Government Balochistan 2 Blue
22 YP3-01-BALOCHISTAN01 Adil Zaman Male Member Balochistan 3 Blue
23 YP3-02-BALOCHISTAN02 Areen Shahid Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Performance of Local Government Balochistan 3 Blue
24 YP3-03-BALOCHISTAN03 Iqra Nadeem (Absent) Female Member Balochistan 3 Blue
25 YP3-04-BALOCHISTAN04 Widad Durrani Male Member Balochistan 3 Green
26 YP4-01-BALOCHISTAN01 Muhammd Asif Khan Male Member Balochistan 4 Green
27 YP4-02-BALOCHISTAN02 Muhammad Jameel Male Member Balochistan 4 Green
28 YP4-03-BALOCHISTAN03 Naveed Ahmed Male Member Balochistan 4 Green
29 YP4-04-BALOCHISTAN04 Zainab Gohar Female Member Balochistan 4 Blue
30 YP5-56-FATA01 Iftikhar Khan Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 5 Blue
31 YP1-55-FATA01 Saddam Hussain Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 1 Green
32 YP1-56-FATA02 Attique Alam Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 1 Blue
33 YP2-55-FATA01 Muhammad Nafees Ud Din Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 2 Green
34 YP2-56-FATA02 Taj Wali Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 2 Blue
35 YP3-57-FATA01 Amanullah Khan Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 3 Blue
36 YP3-58-FATA02 Kausar Bibi Female Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 3 Blue
37 YP4-56-FATA01 Iftikhar Khan Male Member Federally Administered Tribal Areas 4 Blue
38 YP5-58-GB01 Basharat Ali Male Member Gilgit Baltistan 5 Green
39 YP5-59-GB02 Saira Baig Female Member Gilgit Baltistan 5 Blue
40 YP5-60-GB03 Taimoor Iqbal Male Member Gilgit Baltistan 5 Blue
41 YP1-59-GB01 Basharat Ali Male Member Gilgit Baltistan 1 Green
42 YP1-60-GB02 Fouzia Bano Female Member Gilgit Baltistan 1 Blue
43 YP2-59-GB01 Saira Baig Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Finance Gilgit Baltistan 2 Blue
44 YP2-60-GB02 Tehseen Ali Male Youth Leader of the House Gilgit Baltistan 2 Blue
45 YP3-61-GB01 Muhammad Ali Singay Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Right to Information Gilgit Baltistan 3 Blue
46 YP3-62-GB02 Zahid Ali Male Member Gilgit Baltistan 3 Blue
47 YP4-54-ICT01 Azeem Armaghan Arslan Male Leader of the Opposition Islamabad Capital Territory 4 Green
48 YP5-51-ICT01 Abdur Rahman Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 5 Blue
49 YP5-52-ICT02 Ahmed Haseef Shakil Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 5 Blue
50 YP5-53-ICT03 Azeem Armghan Arslan Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 5 Green
51 YP5-54-ICT04 Sarim Jamal Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 5 Blue
52 YP5-55-ICT05 Zarmina Khan Female Member Islamabad Capital Territory 5 Blue
53 YP1-53-ICT01 Faizan Afzal Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on National Security & Foreign Affairs Islamabad Capital Territory 1 Blue
54 YP1-54-ICT02 Talal Khurshid Bhatti Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 1 Blue
55 YP2-54-ICT02 Sarim Jamal Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Right to Information Islamabad Capital Territory 2 Blue
56 YP3-54-ICT01 Abdur Rahman Male Youth Deputy Speaker Islamabad Capital Territory 3 Blue
57 YP3-55-ICT02 Suleman Arshad Male Member Islamabad Capital Territory 3 Blue
58 YP3-56-ICT03 Zarmina Khan Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Finance Islamabad Capital Territory 3 Blue
59 YP5-06-KP01 Bakhtawar Komal Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 5 Blue
60 YP1-05-KP01 Ayesha Shah Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Blue
61 YP1-06-KP02 Dil Zeb Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Green
62 YP1-07-KP03 Muhammad Ejaz Abbasi Male Youth Deputy Speaker Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Green
63 YP1-08-KP04 Muhammad Ahmad Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Blue
64 YP1-09-KP05 Syed Ijlal Ali Shah Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Blue
65 YP1-10-KP06 Syed Shahmeer Raza Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Blue
66 YP1-11-KP07 Waqar Hussain Khattak Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 1 Blue
67 YP2-05-KP01 Abdul Mateen Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
68 YP2-06-KP02 Amjad Iqbal Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Green
69 YP2-07-KP03 Bibi Saiqa Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
70 YP2-08-KP04 Bushra Qayyum Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
71 YP2-09-KP05 Ijaz Ali Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
72 YP2-10-KP06 Ramiz Ali Shah Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
73 YP2-11-KP07 Roeel Azmat Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 2 Blue
74 YP3-05-KP01 Aimal Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
75 YP3-06-KP02 Fardad Muhammad Baig Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
76 YP3-07-KP03 Muhammad Shoaib Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Electoral & Political Reforms Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
77 YP3-08-KP04 Muhammad Wisal Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
78 YP3-09-KP05 Sidra Shahid Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
79 YP3-10-KP06 Sikandar Hayat Sajid Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
80 YP3-11-KP07 Sumira Wali Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 3 Blue
81 YP4-05-KP01 Ali Rehman Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Green
82 YP4-06-KP02 Bakhtawar Komal Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Blue
83 YP4-07-KP03 Haider Ali Awan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Blue
84 YP4-08-KP04 Jawad Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Blue
85 YP4-09-KP05 Luqman Hakeem Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Green
86 YP4-10-KP06 Nauman Khan Male Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Blue
87 YP4-11-KP07 Sumera Shams Female Member Khyber Pakhtunkhwa 4 Blue
88 YP4-34-PUNJAB23 Rafi Ullah Male Member Punjab 4 Green
89 YP4-35-PUNJAB24 Rohia Mufaidi Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
90 YP4-36-PUNJAB25 Sardar Sikandar Hayat Male Member Punjab 4 Green
91 YP4-37-PUNJAB26 Shahbano Kamran Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
92 YP4-38-PUNJAB27 Shanza Gul Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
93 YP4-39-PUNJAB28 Sheeza Mughal Female Youth Deputy Speaker Punjab 4 Blue
94 YP5-07-PUNJAB01 Aabgeenay Khan Female Member Punjab 5 Blue
95 YP5-08-PUNJAB02 Abdullah Mashhood Ahmad Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
96 YP5-09-PUNJAB03 Adil Rehman Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
97 YP5-10-PUNJAB04 Afia Waheed Khan Female Member Punjab 5 Blue
98 YP5-11-PUNJAB05 Ahmed Bilal Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
99 YP5-12-PUNJAB06 Ali Haassan Malik Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
100 YP5-13-PUNJAB07 Amar Shakir Jajja Male Member Punjab 5 Green
101 YP5-14-PUNJAB08 Aminah Suhail Qureshi Female Member Punjab 5 Green
102 YP5-15-PUNJAB09 Ammar Abdullah Male Member Punjab 5 Green
103 YP5-16-PUNJAB10 Bilawal Bin Nasir Male Member Punjab 5 Green
104 YP5-17-PUNJAB11 Faizan Daud Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
105 YP5-18-PUNJAB12 Hammad Khan Male Member Punjab 5 Green
106 YP5-19-PUNJAB13 Irtaza Haider Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
107 YP5-20-PUNJAB14 Khadija Amjad Ali Female Member Punjab 5 Green
108 YP5-21-PUNJAB15 Khadija Haider Female Member Punjab 5 Green
109 YP5-22-PUNJAB16 Luqman Elahi Sheikh Male Member Punjab 5 Green
110 YP5-23-PUNJAB17 Maher Muhammad Akmal Male Member Punjab 5 Green
111 YP5-24-PUNJAB18 Muhammad Abdullah Alvi Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
112 YP5-25-PUNJAB19 Muhammad Asim Waheed Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
113 YP5-26-PUNJAB20 Muhammad Moiz Hijazi Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
114 YP5-27-PUNJAB21 Mujeeb Aslam Male Member Punjab 5 Green
115 YP5-28-PUNJAB22 Nayab Fatima Female Member Punjab 5 Green
116 YP5-29-PUNJAB23 Saad Ashiq Male Member Punjab 5 Green
117 YP5-30-PUNJAB24 Sardar Sikandar Hayat Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
118 YP5-31-PUNJAB25 Shahbano Kamran Female Member Punjab 5 Blue
119 YP5-32-PUNJAB26 Shahmir Hamid Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
120 YP5-33-PUNJAB27 Shanza Gul Female Member Punjab 5 Blue
121 YP5-34-PUNJAB28 Umer Shafique Male Member Punjab 5 Blue
122 YP5-35-PUNJAB29 Zain Arshad Male Member Punjab 5 Green
123 YP1-12-PUNJAB01 Aabgeenay Khan Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Right to Information Punjab 1 Blue
124 YP1-13-PUNJAB02 Aminah Suhail Qureshi Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
125 YP1-14-PUNJAB03 Azmat Yaseen Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
126 YP1-15-PUNJAB04 Faizan Daud Male Youth Leader of the House Punjab 1 Blue
127 YP1-16-PUNJAB05 Hassan Maqsood Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
128 YP1-17-PUNJAB06 Huda Tayyab Female Member Punjab 1 Green
129 YP1-18-PUNJAB07 Irtaza Haider Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
130 YP1-19-PUNJAB08 Maha Afzal Butt Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
131 YP1-20-PUNJAB09 Mahum Adil Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
132 YP1-21-PUNJAB10 Mudassar Faqeer Muhammad Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
133 YP1-22-PUNJAB11 Muhammad Hassaan Ahsan Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
134 YP1-23-PUNJAB12 Muhammad Zohaib Dogar Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
135 YP1-24-PUNJAB13 Muhammad Ahmad Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
136 YP1-25-PUNJAB14 Muhammad Hammad Male Member Punjab 1 Green
137 YP1-26-PUNJAB15 Muhammad Afzal Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
138 YP1-27-PUNJAB16 Muhammad Bilal Khan Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
139 YP1-28-PUNJAB17 Muhammad Moiz Hijazi Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
140 YP1-29-PUNJAB18 Nida Akhter Chaudry Female Member Punjab 1 Green
141 YP1-30-PUNJAB19 Rao Muhammad Danial Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
142 YP1-31-PUNJAB20 Saad Ashiq Male Youth Leader of the Opposition Punjab 1 Green
143 YP1-32-PUNJAB21 Salman Mahmood Qazi Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
144 YP1-33-PUNJAB22 Sana Khan Afridi Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
145 YP1-34-PUNJAB23 Shahmir Hamid Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
146 YP1-35-PUNJAB24 Shahnawaz Arif Male Member Punjab 1 Green
147 YP1-36-PUNJAB25 Taha Ilyas Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
148 YP1-37-PUNJAB26 Tayyaba Ikram Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
149 YP1-38-PUNJAB27 Usman Ali Male Member Punjab 1 Blue
150 YP1-39-PUNJAB28 Wardah Gull Female Member Punjab 1 Blue
151 YP2-12-PUNJAB01 Adil Rehman Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
152 YP2-13-PUNJAB02 Afia Waheed Khan Female Youth Deputy Speaker Punjab 2 Blue
153 YP2-14-PUNJAB03 Maha Khan Female Member Punjab 2 Blue
154 YP2-15-PUNJAB04 Amjad Iqbal Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
155 YP2-16-PUNJAB05 Anser Mahmood Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
156 YP2-17-PUNJAB06 Bilawal Bin Nasir Male Member Punjab 2 Green
157 YP2-18-PUNJAB07 Farhat Ijaz Female Member Punjab 2 Blue
158 YP2-19-PUNJAB08 Hafiz Yasir Saleem Male Member Punjab 2 Green
159 YP2-20-PUNJAB09 Hafiza Durdana Muqaddas Female Member Punjab 2 Blue
160 YP2-21-PUNJAB10 Hammad Abdullah Nazar Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
161 YP2-22-PUNJAB11 Hammad Khan Male Member Punjab 2 Green
162 YP2-23-PUNJAB12 Hajra Iftikhar Female Member Punjab 2 Green
163 YP2-24-PUNJAB13 Hassan Talal Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
164 YP2-25-PUNJAB14 Khadija Haider Female Member Punjab 2 Green
165 YP2-26-PUNJAB15 Mohammad Hassan Khan Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on National Security & Foreign Affairs Punjab 2 Green
166 YP2-27-PUNJAB16 Muhammad Ahmad Hassan Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
167 YP2-28-PUNJAB17 Muhammad Asim Waheed Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
168 YP2-29-PUNJAB18 Muhammad Owais Khalil Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Electoral & Political Reforms Punjab 2 Blue
169 YP2-30-PUNJAB19 Muneeb Ijaz Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
170 YP2-31-PUNJAB20 Neelofar Amir Khan Female Member Punjab 2 Blue
171 YP2-32-PUNJAB21 Michael Nelson Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
172 YP2-33-PUNJAB22 Mohsin Gulzar Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
173 YP2-34-PUNJAB23 Rashid Saleem Male Member Punjab 2 Green
174 YP2-35-PUNJAB24 Sana Akhter Female Member Punjab 2 Green
175 YP2-36-PUNJAB25 Taimur Ashfaq Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
176 YP2-37-PUNJAB26 Umer Shafique Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
177 YP2-38-PUNJAB27 Wahab Ahmad Male Member Punjab 2 Blue
178 YP2-39-PUNJAB28 Zain Arshad Male Member Punjab 2 Green
179 YP3-12-PUNJAB01 Ahmed Bilal Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
180 YP3-13-PUNJAB02 Ahmed Sohaib Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
181 YP3-14-PUNJAB03 Pashmina Abid Female Member Punjab 3 Green
182 YP3-14-PUNJAB04 Amar Shakir Jajja Male Member Punjab 3 Green
183 YP3-16-PUNJAB05 Amema Rehman (Absent) Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
184 YP3-17-PUNJAB06 Ammar Abdullah Male Youth Leader of the Opposition Punjab 3 Green
185 YP3-18-PUNJAB07 Aneeqa Zafar Female Member Punjab 3 Green
186 YP3-19-PUNJAB08 Arslan Ahmed Khan Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
187 YP3-20-PUNJAB09 Muhammad Bilal Akram Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
188 YP3-21-PUNJAB10 Hammad Ghafoor Chaudhry Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
189 YP3-22-PUNJAB11 Hanna Zafar Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
190 YP3-23-PUNJAB12 Khadija Amjad Ali Female Member Punjab 3 Green
191 YP3-24-PUNJAB13 Luqman Elahi Sheikh Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on National Security & Foreign Affairs Punjab 3 Green
192 YP3-25-PUNJAB14 Maham Naz (Absent) Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
193 YP3-26-PUNJAB15 Mahar Fateh Ali Hayat Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
194 YP3-27-PUNJAB16 Syed Mirza Zeeshan Haider Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
195 YP3-28-PUNJAB17 Muhammad Abdullah Alvi Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
196 YP3-29-PUNJAB18 Muhammad Adil Chattha Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
197 YP3-30-PUNJAB19 Muhammad Fakhar Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
198 YP3-31-PUNJAB20 Muhammad Sajid Iqbal (Absent) Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
199 YP3-32-PUNJAB21 Muhammad Shaf wakil Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
200 YP3-33-PUNJAB22 Muhammad Shahzad Akram Male Member Punjab 3 Green
201 YP3-34-PUNJAB23 Muhammad Umair Afzal Mirza Male Member Punjab 3 Blue
202 YP3-35-PUNJAB24 Mujeeb Aslam Male Member Punjab 3 Green
203 YP3-36-PUNJAB25 Nayab Fatima Female Member Punjab 3 Green
204 YP3-37-PUNJAB26 Nida Ditta Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
205 YP3-38-PUNJAB27 Sibgha Aslam Female Member Punjab 3 Green
206 YP3-39-PUNJAB28 Sobia Irshad Sipra Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
207 YP3-40-PUNJAB29 Sumaira Riaz Female Member Punjab 3 Blue
208 YP4-12-PUNJAB01 Aamir Zakaullah Male Member Punjab 4 Green
209 YP4-13-PUNJAB02 Abdullah Mashhood Ahmad Male Leader of the House Punjab 4 Blue
210 YP4-14-PUNJAB03 Abeera Ashfaq Female Member Punjab 4 Green
211 YP4-15-PUNJAB04 Abid Qayyum Male Chairman, Youth Standing Committee on Performance of Local Government Punjab 4 Blue
212 YP4-16-PUNJAB05 Ali Haassan Malik Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
213 YP4-17-PUNJAB06 Ali Hassan Shafqat Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
214 YP4-18-PUNJAB07 Ali Hussain Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
215 YP4-19-PUNJAB08 Allah Wasaya Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
216 YP4-20-PUNJAB09 Faiza Arooj Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
217 YP4-21-PUNJAB10 Hassan Javed Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
218 YP4-22-PUNJAB11 Inam Ur Rehman Male Member Punjab 4 Green
219 YP4-23-PUNJAB12 Khadija Batool Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
220 YP4-24-PUNJAB13 Maher Muhammadd Akmal Male Member Punjab 4 Green
221 YP4-25-PUNJAB14 Maimoona Siddiqui Female Member Punjab 4 Green
222 YP4-26-PUNJAB15 Memoona Irshad Female Member Punjab 4 Blue
223 YP4-27-PUNJAB16 Mohammad Rahum Saeed Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
224 YP4-28-PUNJAB17 Muhammad Abdullah Male Member Punjab 4 Green
225 YP4-29-PUNJAB18 Muhammad Ali Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
226 YP4-30-PUNJAB19 Muhammad Ibrahim Puri Male Member Punjab 4 Green
227 YP4-31-PUNJAB20 Muhammad Khubaib Zafar Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
228 YP4-32-PUNJAB21 Muhammad Usama Bin Tariq Male Member Punjab 4 Blue
229 YP4-33-PUNJAB22 Nihal Farid Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Right to Information Punjab 4 Blue
230 YP4-40-SINDH01 Anmol Fatima Rizvi Female Member Sindh 4 Blue
231 YP4-41-SINDH02 Asfandyar Unnar Male Member Sindh 4 Green
232 YP4-48-SINDH09 Muhammad Usama Male Member Sindh 4 Green
233 YP5-36-SINDH01 Abdul Rehman Memon Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
234 YP5-37-SINDH02 Asad Jafri Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
235 YP5-38-SINDH03 Asad Ali Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
236 YP5-39-SINDH04 Faras Haroon Kirmani Male Member Sindh 5 Green
237 YP5-40-SINDH05 Imtiaz Aziz Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
238 YP5-41-SINDH06 Muhammad Shareef Kalhoro Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
239 YP5-42-SINDH07 Muhammad Usama Male Member Sindh 5 Green
240 YP5-43-SINDH08 Osama Mahmood Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
241 YP5-44-SINDH09 Rida Tariq Female Member Sindh 5 Blue
242 YP5-45-SINDH10 Shabnaz Moswali Khan Female Member Sindh 5 Blue
243 YP5-46-SINDH11 Shahbaz Hussain Male Member Sindh 5 Green
244 YP5-47-SINDH12 Sonam Devi Female Member Sindh 5 Blue
245 YP5-48-SINDH13 Syed Muhammad Raza Zaidi Male Member Sindh 5 Blue
246 YP5-49-SINDH14 Talha Mohammad Male Member Sindh 5 Green
247 YP5-50-SINDH15 Vishal Shamsi Female Member Sindh 5 Blue
248 YP1-40-SINDH01 Anum Hameed Female Member Sindh 1 Blue
249 YP1-41-SINDH02 Anushe Gohar Khuhawar Female Member Sindh 1 Blue
250 YP1-42-SINDH03 Asad Jafri Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
251 YP1-43-SINDH04 Ghulam Abbas Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
252 YP1-44-SINDH05 Imtiaz Aziz Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
253 YP1-45-SINDH06 Kamran Badar Solangi Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
254 YP1-46-SINDH07 Neha Tariq Female Member Sindh 1 Green
255 YP1-47-SINDH08 Oshaque Ali Jokhio Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
256 YP1-48-SINDH09 Rida Tariq Female Member Sindh 1 Blue
257 YP1-49-SINDH10 Syed Mohammad Raza Zaidi Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
258 YP1-50-SINDH11 Yasir Ali Solangi Male Member Sindh 1 Blue
259 YP1-51-SINDH12 Zainab Sadia Saeed Female Chairperson, Youth Standing Committee on Finance Sindh 1 Blue
260 YP1-52-SINDH13 Zubaida Abbasi Female Member Sindh 1 Blue
261 YP2-40-SINDH01 Asad Ali Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
262 YP2-41-SINDH02 Auranzaib Aslam Noor Ali Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
263 YP2-42-SINDH03 Faras Haroon Kirmani Male Member Sindh 2 Green
264 YP2-43-SINDH04 Fatima Irfan Chohan Female Member Sindh 2 Blue
265 YP2-44-SINDH05 Masood Ahmed Shaikh Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
266 YP2-45-SINDH06 Meghna Maheshwari Female Member Sindh 2 Blue
267 YP2-46-SINDH07 Muhammad Owais Iqbal Siddiqui Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
268 YP2-47-SINDH08 Salman Ahmed Khan Male Youth Leader of the Opposition Sindh 2 Green
269 YP2-48-SINDH09 Muhammad Manan Shaikh Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
270 YP2-49-SINDH10 Sara Khan Female Member Sindh 2 Blue
271 YP2-50-SINDH11 Sheraz Mazhar Male Member Sindh 2 Blue
272 YP2-51-SINDH12 Syeda Maleehay Shikoh Female Member Sindh 2 Blue
273 YP2-52-SINDH13 Talha Mohammad Male Member Sindh 2 Green
274 YP3-41-SINDH01 Afshan Gul Memon Female Member Sindh 3 Blue
275 YP3-42-SINDH02 Danyal Haider (Absent) Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
276 YP3-43-SINDH03 Fahad Abbasi (Absent) Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
277 YP3-44-SINDH04 Fazal Ur Rehman (Absent) Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
278 YP3-45-SINDH05 Abdul Rehman Memon Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
279 YP3-46-SINDH06 Osama Mahmood Male Youth Leader of the House Sindh 3 Blue
280 YP3-47-SINDH07 Shahbaz Hussain Male Member Sindh 3 Green
281 YP3-48-SINDH08 Saad Khursheed Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
282 YP3-49-SINDH09 Sehrish Female Member Sindh 3 Blue
283 YP3-50-SINDH10 Shabnaz Moswali Khan Female Member Sindh 3 Blue
284 YP3-51-SINDH11 Shahzaib Ansari Male Member Sindh 3 Blue
285 YP3-52-SINDH12 Sonam Devi Female Member Sindh 3 Blue
286 YP3-53-SINDH13 Saad Saeed Qureshi Male Member Sindh 3 Green

RECEIVE

LATEST UPDATES